Trabajos de fumigación

667
fumigación
Trabajos de fumigación

Hoy:
El Maiten, La Cañada, Las Calandrias, Los Muñecos, Parque Norte, Camino La Carrindanga, Don Enesimo, San Blas, Vista al Mar, Vª Parodi, Vª Ressia, Enrique Julio, Vª Delfina, Vª Hipódromo, La Merced, Las Cañitas I, II y III, Nueva Aldea y Gral. Daniel Cerri.

Mañana:
Vª Bordeu, Don Ramiro, Los Chañares, Vª Muñiz, V. Formosa, 12 de Octubre, Luz y Fuerza, Oasis, Austral, Vª Aeropuerto, San Vicente, 17 de Mayo, Portal del Este, Punta Blanca, Lomas del Mirador, Millamapu, Parque San Agustín, Novaterra, Nueva Espora, Parque Industrial, 26 de Septiembre, Vialidad Nacional e Ing. White.

Jueves:
Nueva Belgrano, Cenci, Vª del Parque, Vª Floresta, Sánchez Elia, Stella Maris, 9 de Noviembre, Vª Amaducci, Don Bosco, Vª Cerrito, San Jorge, Cabre More, Grünbein, S.U.T.I.A.G.A., U.O.M., Petroquímico, El Nacional, San Ignacio, Altos del Pinar, Prensa, Obrero, Ing. White, Boulevard J. B. Justo, Saladero, Prefectura, El Guanaco.

Viernes:
Espacios verdes y barrio Palihue.

Sábado 25:
Belgrano, Paihuen, Don Carlos, Las Lomitas,Seminario, San Miguel, El Polo, Vª Gloria, Vª Elena, Vª libre, Vª Soldati, Obrero, Vª Libre Sur, Vª Loreto, Vª Nueva, Vª Buenos Aires, Rosendo Lopez I, Bahía Blanca, Villa Italia, Palos Verdes, Altos de Bahía, Patagonia Chico y Cabildo.

Domingo 26:
Santa Margarita, Avellaneda, Los Teritos, Mi Casita, Cooperacion II, Duprat, San Martín, Colon, Napal, Loma Paraguaya, JU.BI.Vi, A.M.E.F., Vª Rosario, Vª Esperanza, El Sol, 5 de Abril, Plan Federal, Patagonia, Molina Campos, (Limites: Pilmaiquen, Alfonsín, 14 de Julio, Av. Alberto P. Cabrera), Parque Industrial, 26 de Septiembre, Vialidad Nacional e Ing. White.

Lunes 27:
Aerotalleres, Mara, U.O.M., Los Alamos, Ricchieri, Lujan, Vª Irupe, Mariano Moreno, Catamarca, Noroeste, Pampa Central, D’Abreu, Thompson, El Porvenir, El Progreso,Moresino, Spurr, Vª Serra, Vª Talleres, Aldea Romana, Las Acacias, Las Acacias 2, Patagonia Norte, Los Horneros, San Agustin, Oro Verde, Club Banco Nación, Obrero, Ing. White, Boulevard J. B. Justo, Saladero, Prefectura, El Guanaco.

Martes 28:
Cáritas, Estomba, Namuncura, Matadero, Ruta 33, Latino, Los Almendros, San Roque, Sosba, Smata, Vª Rosas, Centenario, Mapuche, Piedrabuena
EQUIPO 4: Vª Harding Green, 17 de Agosto, Viajantes del Sur, Maldonado, Vª Alegre, 1º de Mayo, Vª Nocito, Martín Fierro, Tierras Argentinas, Puertas al Sur, 105 Viviendas.

Miércoles 29:
El Maiten, La Cañada, Las Calandrias, Los Muñecos, Parque Norte, Camino La Carrindanga, Don Enesimo, San Blas, Vista al Mar, Vª Parodi, Vª Ressia, Enrique Julio, Vª Delfina, Vª Hipódromo, La Merced, Las Cañitas I, II y III, Nueva Aldea y Gral. Daniel Cerri.

Jueves 30:
Vª Bordeu, Don Ramiro, Los Chañares, Vª Muñiz, V. Formosa, 12 de Octubre, Luz y Fuerza, Oasis, Austral, Vª Aeropuerto, San Vicente, 17 de Mayo, Portal del Este, Punta Blanca, Lomas del Mirador, Millamapu, Parque San Agustín, Novaterra, Nueva Espora, Parque Industrial, 26 de Septiembre, Vialidad Nacional e Ing. White.

Viernes 31:
Espacios verdes y barrio Palihue.